Campeões interclubes por equipe

  2017 – Toledão – Toledo

ATLETAS

Augustino Cardoso (Turkinho),  Claudenir Sergio dos Santos (César), Claudionir P. da Silva (Baxinho), Douglas Fabiano Knop (Bitiru), Fernando Malacarne (Mala), Lairton Utzig, Luiz Soda (Luizão),  Paulo Arrosi, Valdecir Ricardo Martins, Valdecir T. dos Santos (Baiano) , Valdir Cavalli, Marcos Biscarolli, Claudir Bressanelli, Hermes Bertusso,  Luiz Carlos Favarin (Carlão), Jhonatan Botega, Nilton Cesar Mendes (Cesinha),  Gesael Oliveira (Nenê)

 

[vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2792″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]2016 – APTRU – Curitiba

ATLETAS

Delio Maciel de Oliveira (Maringá), Adriano Santiago de Oliveira, Altair Thiago Groncowski, João Ricardo Conte, Luis Fernando Dall’Oglio Vianna (Luiz Toledo), Ireneu Olivio Rosas, Guilherme Gonçalves, Guilherme Augusto de Miranda, Laercio Seidel Silva Filho e Antonio Junior Athanazio (Paulista), Remy Rodrigues Junior, Paulo Cruz de Miranda,Carlos Ademir C. G. da Silva (Carlinhos) e Lauri da Silva

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2792″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]

2015 – APTRU – Curitiba

ATLETAS

Delio Maciel de Oliveira (Maringá), Adriano Santiago de Oliveira, Altair Thiago Groncowski, João Ricardo Conte, Luis Fernando Dall’Oglio Vianna (Luiz Toledo), Ireneu Olivio Rosas, Alexandre Augusto Longhini, Sergio Luiz de Oliveira Lima, Guilherme Gonçalves, Guilherme Augusto de Miranda, Laercio Seidel Silva Filho e Antonio Junior Athanazio (Paulista)

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2793″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]

2014 – Operário – Ponta Grossa

ATLETAS

Geraldo Hilgenberg (Ado), Divonzir Santos da Silva (Divo), Paulo Cesar Justo (Lalo), Edson Antonio Bernardelli (Gim), Edson Luiz de Oliveira Junior (Vermeio), Edson Wiechineski (Kalica), Almir Martins dos Santos (Banha), Jhonatan Pontarollo (Pontarollo), Israel Marchiori, Willian Melo Dias, Iandro Ivan Wons, Marcos Rodrigo Colesel (Tiquinho), Arnaldo Alves Nascimento Junior (Udo), Fabricio José Alves (Barros)[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2794″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]

2013 – Toledão – Toledo

ATLETAS

Augustino Cardoso (Turkinho), Carlos Campagnolo, Claudenir Sergio dos Santos (César), Claudionir P. da Silva (Baixinho), Douglas Fabiano Knop, Fernando Malacarne (Mala), Lairton Utzig, Luiz Soda, Nildo Domingo Dal Bosco, Samuel Paris (Samuca), Paulo Bertisseli, Valdecir Ricardo Martins, Valdecir T. dos Santos Baiano e Valdir Cavalli.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2795″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]2012 – Toledão – Toledo

ATLETAS

Baiano, Baixinho, Bitiru, Carlão, Cavali,Cesar, Cesinha, Claudir, Cuica, Hermes,Lairto, Luizao, Mala, Maxiliano, Russo,Samuca, Turquinho, Valdi.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2796″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]

2011 Círculo Militar do Paraná – Curitiba

ATLETAS

Ademir, Bailo, Carlinhos, Ireneu, Itiro, Muzillo, Osvaldo, Paulo Miranda, Rago, Remy, Sergio, Thiago

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2797″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]

2010 Trukaria 51 Ouro – Curitiba

ATLETAS

Beto, Binho, Dudu, Gerson, Ivan, Joarez, Lico, Longhini, Nilo, Nuga, Rogê e Wilson

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]

2009 TOLEDÃO – Toledo

ATLETAS

Acir, Adir, Alexandre, Claudir, Cavalli, Bahiano, Baixinho, Campagnolo, Fernando, Hermes, Jerferson, Lairton, Samuca, Serginho.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2799″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]

2008 YARA – Toledo

  ATLETAS

  Guilherme Gozzi, Adenilson Abastos, Odair Dos Santos, Rudinei Dias, Jakson Anschau, Luiz De Paula           Soda, Augustino Cardoso, Luiz F. Viana, Antonio C. Nunes, Valdoir De Medeiros, Walmir M. Santos,                Sidnei M. Dos Santos, José Giordani, Reginaldo Santana.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2798″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]

2007 URCA/PANELÃO – Curitiba

  ATLETAS

  Maringá, Cleber, Alexandre, Ricardo, Lauri, Adriano, Caio, Marcio, Negrelli, Catarina, Jorginho, Helião,  Longhini e Odail.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2800″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]

2006 URCA/PANELÃO – Curitiba

 ATLETAS

 Maringá, Cleber, Alexandre, Ricardo, Lauri, Adriano, Caio, Marcio, Negrelli, Catarina, Jorginho, Helião (IN  Memorian), Halbano e Felipe

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2801″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]

2005 URCA/PANELÃO – Curitiba

  ATLETAS

 Maringá, Cleber, Dudu, Longhini, Lauri, Adriano, Paulo Miranda, Rafinha, Berberi, Marcos, Catarina,        Wesley, Helião(IN Memorian), Pedra, Walter, Caio e Marcio.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2802″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]

2004 TOLEDÃO – Toledo

ATLETAS

Paulo Roberto, Claudionir, Maximo Pulga(IN Memorian), Valdir Cavali,José Luiz,Chico Ferronato,Laiton Utzig, Elcir Todeschini, Marcos Feliceti, Samuel Paris,Nildo Bosco,Paulo Darlan, Valdecir Teodoro, Adir Oliveira,Carlos Campagnolo, Paulo Beticelli, Itamar Pelizzaro,George Correa, Alexandre Swib.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2803″ img_size=”full”][/vc_column][vc_column width=”2/3″][vc_column_text 0=””]

2003 TOLEDÃO – Toledo

ATLETAS

Paulo Roberto, Claudionir, Maximo Pulga(IN Memorian), Valdir Cavali, José Luiz, Chico Ferronato, Laiton Utzig, Elcir Todeschini, Marcos Feliceti, Samuel Paris, Nildo Bosco, Paulo Darlan, Valdecir Teodoro, Adir Oliveira, Carlos Campagnolo, Alexandre Swib.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column 0=””][vc_column_text 0=””]

2002 RANCHO DO TRUCO – Umuarama

ATLETAS

Eduardo Porto, Amilton Tavares, Geraldo Menossi, Nilson Ribeiro, Marandola, Carlos Cesar, Sinval da Silva, Carlos Harada, Nilson Miguel Romero, Helião Sargi, Jorge Gobetti, Claudemir Alexandre, Dorival Canto, Camilo Garcia, Jurandir Souza, Maycon Storn, Altarcir Veronato.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0=””][vc_column 0=””][vc_column_text 0=””]

2001 RANCHO DO TRUCO – Umuarama

ATLETAS

Eduardo Porto, Amilton Tavares, Geraldo Menossi, Nilson Ribeiro, Nilson Marandola, Carlos Cesar, Sinval da Silva, Carlos Harada, Helião Sargi, Jorge Gobetti, Claudemir Alexandre, Dorival Canto, Camilo Garcia, Jurandir Souza, Maycon Storn, Altarcir Veronato.

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text 0=””]

2000 RANCHO DO TRUCO – Umuarama

ATLETAS 

Eduardo Porto, Amilton Tavares, Geraldo Menossi, Nilson Ribeiro, Nilson Marandola, Carlos Cesar, Sinval da Silva, Carlos Harada, Helião Sargi, Jorge Gobetti, Claudemir Alexandre, Dorival Canto, Camilo Garcia, Jurandir Souza, Maycon Storn, Altarcir Veronato.

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]